MATT YORK

  Matt York  
 
 

TORSO
 April 2005
UNZIPPED
  Sept 2003
MANDATE  Aug 2002


TITAN MEN  Specialty Publications





 


GORGE
GORGE
 Titan Media

 

Video On Demand



 


Studio Links:

TITAN MEDIA STORE:   www.TitanMenStore.com  
Place to buy Titan Media releases. Full Length (non-Retail) releases available with bonus footage. Links to thier TitanMen pay-site, which
has extensive Galleries and Streaming Media (VOD).


other links:

WEB PAGE:   MattYorkXXX.com

YAHOO GROUP:   groups.yahoo.com/group/matthewyorkfans
[offline]
AOL WEB PROFILE:   http://hometown.aol.com/MattYork1

MUSCLE SERVICE Profile:  
 [offline]

Dennis Dean Photography:  www.DennisDean.com

Galleries Available:

GAY PICS PORTAL:   www.GayPicsPortal.com
   11 Galleries of Matthew York

CREATIVE MUSCLE SHOTS:   www.creativemuscleshots.com

MALE 4 MALE Escort Reviews:   male4malescorts.com  
ESCORTS 4 YOU PAGE:   www.escorts4you.com
STUD FILES ESCORT PAGE:   www.studfiles.com/ny031.html





 

aka: Matthew York, Mathew York

Height: 5'8"  Weight: 165 lbs.  Chest: 40"  Waist: 31"  Arms: 15"
Location: Rochester, NY
Model, escort, personal trainer.
__________________________

    ManNet "Newcomers" Profile:

Birthday: June 1972
Birthplace: Rochester, New York
Current Home: Rochester, New York
The last good porn video I saw was: Love old COLT; classic Falcon -- "Bigger the Better" -- shot on real film, not many edits -- more real. :-)
People always think I'm: Taller, conceited, and Jewish. :-)
Nobody knows I'm: A homebody.
     for a complete profile go to ManNet.com and check the "Profiles" section
_________________________

    GORGE review from ManNet

"Hairy, muscular, and handsome York then gives Dragon a spectacular blowjob. He elicits growling cries from Dragon with his deep-throating expertise, York stays rock-hard, his dick reaching for the skies. Dragon then plunges into York's ass from behind. After Dragon shoots, (Dred) Scott jumps into the action and gets some of York's ass for himself while Marshall watches and York sucks Dragon. By the end of the scene, Scott has also fucked Marshall, and York and Dragon both blow huge loads."

     for a complete review go to ManNet.com
_________________________

   Escort Review excerpts from male4malescorts.com

Age: 30 (2002)
Height: 5'9"   Weight: 165
Body Hair: Yes   Hair Color: Brown   Eye Color: Dazzling
Dick size: 7 inches Cut or Uncut?: Cut   Thickness: Average or Typical
Top, Bottom, Versatile?: Versatile   Kisser: Yes

" He arrived on time in a tie and dress shirt and sporting his new short blond hair. He also had a few days worth of dark stubble that contrasted well with his golden hair. Matt has a well-conditioned body that he has been working hard to maintain. An added bonus is that he has big hairy pecs and nice pits. His one-standout feature is his great oral talent for both kissing and sucking. As a matter of fact, the entire second session was nothing but kissing and sucking. He really enjoys sucking cock and he can go from a slight peck on the lips to full on deep sensual kissing. As a bottom, Matt is no slouch and was readily agreeable to a few different positions and seemed to have enough endurance in him to last a long time. "

" Huge hairy pecs and nice nipples were great fun to mouth play with which he seemed to enjoy. Tight butt and abs were also great to lick. Gorgeous dick and balls were sweet. He toped me when asked and hope to do the same to him next time... "

" He gives some of the best head, while on his knees, that I've ever had. "

     Escort Review excerpt reprtinted with permission from male4malescorts.com
_________________________

Matt York
 
 
     
 

all images supplied/approved by model   used with model permission and input

New from Titan Media

COPYRIGHT & DISCLAIMER